You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
First Name Last Name Team Division Position G A Pts PIM
Savin Virk Burnaby Winter Club Peewee A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 11 8 19 0
CHASE VALLIANT West Van Varsity Division Bantam AAA Forward 9 6 15 8
Carson Wetsch West Van Varsity Division Bantam AAA Forward 8 6 14 6
Macklin Celebrini San Jose Jr Sharks U14 Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 5 8 13 10
Jakob Oreskovic Burnaby Winter Club Peewee A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 6 7 13 4
Tyler Chan BWC Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 5 8 13 16
Dryden Kuramoto BWC Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 7 5 12 0
Matthew Biros North East Chiefs Division Bantam AAA Forward 7 5 12 6
Justin Ivanusec West Van Varsity Division Bantam AAA Forward 7 5 12 8
Diego buttazzoni West Van Varsity Division Bantam AAA Forward 4 8 12 4
Nathan Behm Glenlake Hawks A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 6 6 12 6
Carter Lundie West Van Varsity Division Bantam AAA Forward 3 8 11 2
Hayden Harsanyi Glenlake Hawks A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 5 6 11 4
Cash Koch Glenlake Hawks A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 6 5 11 12
Grant Reid Semiahmoo A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 6 5 11 6
Christopher Kilduff Kelowna Jr. Rockets Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 5 6 11 4
Cale Colwell LMHA Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 5 5 10 0
Dylan Ilett Cariboo Cougars Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 5 5 10 0
Rylan Konecsni Central Zone Rockets Division Bantam AAA Forward 5 5 10 2
Jack Bakker Semiahmoo A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 6 4 10 0
David Adaszynski BWC Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 6 4 10 2
Luca Primerano BWC Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 3 6 9 4
Zeyd Boltakke North Island Major Silvertips Division Bantam AAA Defence 3 6 9 2
KAI VERBRUGGE North Island Major Silvertips Division Bantam AAA Forward 6 3 9 8
Hiroki Gojsic LMHA Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 6 3 9 12
Caleb Poitras Cariboo Cougars Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 6 3 9 2
grady lenton Greater Vancouver Canadians Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 4 5 9 8
luke pfoh North East Chiefs Division Bantam AAA Forward 3 6 9 2
Luka Shcherbyna West Van Varsity Division Bantam AAA Forward 3 6 9 0
Deacon Drummond West Van Varsity Division Bantam AAA Forward 4 4 8 14
Ty Coupland North Shore Winter Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 5 3 8 4
Kanjyu Gojsic Langley A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 2 6 8 4
Cole Mekelburg Victoria Raquet Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 8 0 8 2
Ryder Marks Cloverdale A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 4 4 8 0
Max Finley Kelowna Jr. Rockets Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 6 2 8 4
Owen Ivanov Kelowna Jr. Rockets Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 4 4 8 4
Caden Tremblay North Island Major Silvertips Division Bantam AAA Defence 4 4 8 8
Jordan Yuan Fraser Valley Thunderbirds Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 2 6 8 4
Teddy Merrill Jr. Coyotes 14U AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 5 3 8 0
Andy Carbonneau Central Zone Rockets Division Bantam AAA Forward 5 3 8 2
Zachary Pantelakis Burnaby Winter Club Peewee A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 3 5 8 2
Alexander Sandhu BWC Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 5 3 8 2
Cameron Brewster Vancouver North West Hawks Division Bantam AAA Forward 3 5 8 2
Ashton Beriana Burnaby Winter Club A2 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 7 1 8 2
Benjamin Kindel Burnaby Winter Club Peewee A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 4 3 7 0
Marco Oliviero BWC Academy Varsity Division Bantam AAA Forward 5 2 7 8
Maddox Watson Central Zone Rockets Division Bantam AAA Forward 3 4 7 0
Grayson Salmon Nanaimo Clippers A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 4 3 7 4
Nathan Prodanuk Fraser Valley Thunderbirds Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 6 1 7 10
Parker McBurnie Cariboo Cougars Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 3 4 7 4
Aidan See North Island Major Silvertips Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 6 7 10
Ahron Calalay North Island Major Silvertips Division Bantam AAA Forward 2 5 7 2
Evan Mayer North Island Major Silvertips Division Bantam AAA Forward 3 4 7 2
Cody Black LMHA Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 2 5 7 2
Shaun Rios San Jose Jr Sharks U14 Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 5 2 7 6
Connor Pankratz West Van Varsity Division Bantam AAA Forward 2 5 7 2
Isaac Mildenberger Victoria Admirals Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 3 4 7 8
Ethan Mittelsteadt Victoria Admirals Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 2 5 7 2
Spencer Cotie Victoria Admirals Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 5 1 6 2
ADAM DEMEDEIROS Victoria Admirals Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 5 6 0
Jordan Martin North Shore Winter Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 2 4 6 2
Chloe Primerano North Shore Winter Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 6 6 0
Dane Pyatt Langley A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 4 2 6 2
Eric Khodorenko San Jose Jr Sharks U14 Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 3 3 6 0
Quintin Cramb Victoria Raquet Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 5 1 6 2
Samuel Allen North East Chiefs Division Bantam AAA Forward 3 3 6 2
JORDAN RAMSAY Victoria Raquet Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 5 6 6
Josh Weir Cloverdale A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 3 3 6 2
Slava Tugolukov Dallas Penguins 2005 Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 5 6 6
Miguel Marques Cariboo Cougars Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 2 4 6 6
JJ Milne Greater Vancouver Canadians Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 4 2 6 4
Ewan Rennie Valley West Giants Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 3 4 6 2
Cole Patterson Shawnigan Lake School Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 5 6 2
Ben Wright Shawnigan Lake School Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 3 3 6 2
Jordan Harvey North Island Major Silvertips Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 5 6 0
Thomas Dohms Fraser Valley Thunderbirds Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 6 0 6 0
Kane Law North Island Major Silvertips Division Bantam AAA Forward 5 1 6 0
Noah Macdonald BWC Academy Varsity Division Bantam AAA Forward 3 3 6 0
Nate Crema BWC Academy Varsity Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 5 6 2
Daniel Morozov Burnaby Winter Club Peewee A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 5 6 2
Will Shepard Burnaby Winter Club Peewee A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 2 4 6 2
Tait Humphries BWC Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 3 3 6 0
Zachary Wilcox Vancouver North West Hawks Division Bantam AAA Defence 2 4 6 2
Dawson Cote Vancouver North West Hawks Division Bantam AAA Forward 4 2 6 4
Logan Peskett Vancouver North West Hawks Division Bantam AAA Defence 2 4 6 4
Dexter Hanna Vancouver North West Hawks Division Bantam AAA Forward 3 2 5 0
Ilija Majkic Burnaby Winter Club A2 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 4 5 6
Jordan Luk BWC Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 2 3 5 2
Kori Belanger Burnaby Winter Club Peewee A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 3 2 5 0
nishaan Parmar BWC Academy Varsity Division Bantam AAA Forward 2 3 5 0
Hayden Hall Fraser Valley Thunderbirds Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 2 3 5 2
Colton Fuller Semiahmoo A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 2 3 5 0
Reid Morich Jr. Coyotes 14U AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 4 1 5 6
Tyler Vos Central Zone Rockets Division Bantam AAA Forward 2 3 5 0
Butch Fournier Shawnigan Lake School Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 2 3 5 4
Sam Bailey Shawnigan Lake School Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 3 2 5 8
Tyler Atchison 2006 AAA Arizona Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Forward 4 1 5 14
Carson McGinley 2006 AAA Arizona Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Forward 3 2 5 2
Jacob Suderman Cariboo Cougars Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 2 3 5 0
Collin Rankert Dallas Penguins 2005 Division Bantam AAA Defence 3 2 5 4
Ethan Caruso Cloverdale A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 2 3 5 0
Daniel Matheson Seattle Jr Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 3 2 5 4
Dion Schraeder Kelowna Jr. Rockets Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 5 0 5 4
Eli Barrett Semiahmoo A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 4 5 2
Parker Macdougall Victoria Raquet Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 4 5 12
Alistair Lau North East Chiefs Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 5 5 0
Hudson Longden North East Chiefs Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 5 5 6
Patrick Fast San Jose Jr Sharks U14 Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 4 5 0
Ryan Egeland North East Chiefs Division Bantam AAA Forward 4 1 5 23
Theo Carmichael Langley A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 2 3 5 4
Jonathan Bitonti North Shore Winter Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 3 2 5 0
Darren Beaver CAC Leheigh Cement Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 2 3 5 8
Nolan Gray North Shore Winter Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 3 4 6
Caelan Nicolson Victoria Admirals Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 3 4 4
Brady Ness CAC Leheigh Cement Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 1 3 4 0
Jackson Bessette CAC Leheigh Cement Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 3 4 4
Ethan Hughes CAC Leheigh Cement Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 3 4 6
Jackson Amendt Fort Saskatchewan Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 3 1 4 2
Zephaniah Giam Langley A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 2 2 4 0
Koji Gibson North Shore Winter Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 3 1 4 4
Cameron Sytsma West Van Varsity Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 4 4 20
Cohen Massey West Van Varsity Division Bantam AAA Defence 1 3 4 8
Cameron Britt San Jose Jr Sharks U14 Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 3 1 4 0
DeAndre Ivory Seattle Jr Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 2 2 4 12
Mitchell Hardy Seattle Jr Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 2 2 4 2
Niklas Gudmundson Seattle Jr Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 3 4 4
Quin Treacy Seattle Jr Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 2 2 4 10
Jimmy Zeissel Seattle Jr Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 2 2 4 2
Brody Hernandez Jr. Coyotes 14U AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 2 2 4 2
Jovan Sandhu Semiahmoo A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 3 1 4 2
Jake Skogstad Kelowna Jr. Rockets Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 2 2 4 0
Dreyden Mackie Cloverdale A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 1 3 4 2
David Hoy Kelowna Jr. Rockets Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 2 2 4 2
Harshaan Kaila Cloverdale A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 2 2 4 4
Hudson Pereira Cloverdale A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 3 1 4 0
Lachlan Roth Cloverdale A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 4 0 4 2
Leung Andrew Seattle Jr Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 1 3 4 0
Dylan Berger Seattle Jr Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 3 1 4 0
Sam Elliott Valley West Giants Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 3 4 0
Kalan Anderlini LMHA Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 1 3 4 14
Ty Gallinger LMHA Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 2 2 4 4
Nathan Taylor LMHA Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 2 2 4 16
Aaron Kim LMHA Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 3 4 8
Gola Nolan LMHA Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 3 1 4 0
Jamie Hikida Greater Vancouver Canadians Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 3 1 4 2
Reese Ryan Central Zone Rockets Division Bantam AAA Forward 2 2 4 0
Jacob Baumann Semiahmoo A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 3 4 0
Nicholas Peebles Fraser Valley Thunderbirds Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 1 3 4 4
Walty Pedersen North Island Major Silvertips Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 3 4 8
Mason Cannon North Island Major Silvertips Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 3 4 6
Colton Roberts BWC Academy Varsity Division Bantam AAA Defence 1 3 4 8
Junseo Sim BWC Academy Varsity Division Bantam AAA Forward 3 1 4 2
Aleksey Chichkin BWC Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 1 3 4 4
Joshua Lee Burnaby Winter Club Peewee A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 1 3 4 0
William Huo BWC Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 2 2 4 4
Tyler Tse BWC Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 3 1 4 0
Keagan Bankier BWC Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 1 3 4 2
Dylan Emerson BWC Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 3 1 4 6
Caleb Gray Vancouver North West Hawks Division Bantam AAA Forward 2 2 4 2
Austin Goesen-Lindner Vancouver North West Hawks Division Bantam AAA Defence 3 1 4 4
Cooper Wilson Vancouver North West Hawks Division Bantam AAA Defence 2 1 3 6
Jacob Oulton Vancouver North West Hawks Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 3 3 10
Colby Longeau Burnaby Minor Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 2 1 3 0
Owen Brennan Vancouver North West Hawks Division Bantam AAA Forward 2 1 3 6
Agam Rawan Vancouver North West Hawks Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 2 3 8
Matteo Paradiso Burnaby Winter Club A2 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 2 3 0
Luke Ashton BWC Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 3 3 0
Maxwell Chakrabarti BWC Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 1 2 3 0
Hunter Ashton Burnaby Winter Club A2 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 2 3 0
Josh Kelly BWC Academy Varsity Division Bantam AAA Forward 3 0 3 0
EJ Emery BWC Academy Varsity Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 3 3 14
Evan Dyer Fraser Valley Thunderbirds Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 3 3 2
Josh Sale Cariboo Cougars Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 2 1 3 0
Mitchell Kehler Fraser Valley Thunderbirds Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 3 3 2
Joshua Lee Semiahmoo A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 3 3 2
Noah Leibel Semiahmoo A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 1 2 3 10
Ethan Nordli Nanaimo Clippers A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 3 3 6
Rylan Clark Nanaimo Clippers A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 3 3 2
Hunter Laing Central Zone Rockets Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 2 3 2
Caleb DeHoog Okanagan Rockets Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 2 1 3 2
Dylan Nazareth Greater Vancouver Canadians Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 2 3 0
Dylan Compton Shawnigan Lake School Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 1 2 3 4
Brody Juck Shawnigan Lake School Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 3 3 2
Dallas Earl Shawnigan Lake School Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 3 0 3 14
Nicholas Correnti 2006 AAA Arizona Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 3 3 0
Jack Lackas 2006 AAA Arizona Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Forward 2 1 3 0
Will Hoffman Arizona Bobcats U12 Elite Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 2 1 3 4
Doogan Pederson LMHA Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 3 3 4
Charlie McCarthy Dallas Penguins 2005 Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 3 3 2
Scotty Moritz Dallas Penguins 2005 Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 3 3 0
Brayden Candy LMHA Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 3 3 2
Ryan Toor Cariboo Cougars Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 3 3 0
Logan Johnston Valley West Giants Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 3 0 3 2
Max Shin Richmond Jets A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 3 3 2
Christopher Riviera Seattle Jr Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 2 3 4
Benjamin Carlson Seattle Jr Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 3 3 0
Coltan White Cloverdale A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 2 3 4
Carter Kons Cloverdale A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 1 2 3 0
Logan Jennings Cloverdale A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 1 2 3 4
Callum Stone Kelowna Jr. Rockets Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 3 3 4
Cameron Norrie Kelowna Jr. Rockets Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 2 3 0
Gradey Hope Kelowna Jr. Rockets Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 1 2 3 0
Holden Hrabak 14U AZ Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 3 3 4
Andrew Strand Semiahmoo A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 2 3 0
Matthew Blackmon Seattle Jr Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 2 1 3 8
Ben Wetterberg Victoria Raquet Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 2 3 4
Giorgos Pantelas Victoria Raquet Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 3 3 0
benjamin picard San Jose Jr Sharks U14 Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 3 0 3 16
Kolby Koran North East Chiefs Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 3 3 4
Alex Tan North East Chiefs Division Bantam AAA Forward 2 1 3 10
Zachary Phillips San Jose Jr Sharks U14 Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 3 3 0
Ryder Watton Fort Saskatchewan Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 2 3 6
Ryle Dubitz Fort Saskatchewan Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 2 3 4
Jake Banicevic North Shore Winter Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 2 1 3 0
Matson Waring North Shore Winter Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 3 3 0
Shea Busch North Shore Winter Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 3 0 3 2
Gurkaranvir Otal North Shore Winter Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 1 2 3 6
Jayden Oleskiw Langley A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 2 1 3 0
Cole Brown Langley A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 2 1 3 0
Molly Cole Langley A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 2 3 0
Kaleb Hartmann Langley A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 2 1 3 6
Cedar Vanderkley CAC Leheigh Cement Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 3 3 2
Owen Berge CAC Leheigh Cement Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 2 1 3 2
Tristan Thompson CAC Leheigh Cement Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 2 1 3 4
Lucas Thomas Victoria Admirals Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 2 3 10
Mateo Bodnar Victoria Admirals Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 3 3 8
Kaden Ryan Victoria Admirals Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 3 0 3 24
Brandon Smith Victoria Admirals Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 2 3 0
Alex Piaseczny Burnaby Minor Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 3 3 2
Kiyan Gill Burnaby Minor Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 2 2 2
Cohen Muc Ridge Meadows Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 2 0 2 0
Curtis Cunningham Ridge Meadows Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 2 2 0
ZACK LAGRANGE Ridge Meadows Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 1 2 0
Rylin McKenzie Ridge Meadows Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 1 1 2 10
Colby Driebergen Victoria Admirals Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 1 2 2
Gavin Bevan Victoria Admirals Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 2 2 0
Ahmed Assaf CAC Leheigh Cement Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 1 2 0
Ethan Short CAC Leheigh Cement Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 2 0 2 4
Jacques Ngandu CAC Leheigh Cement Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 1 2 18
Jeffrey Niehaus Glenlake Hawks A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 1 2 2
Brennen Hocher Glenlake Hawks A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 1 1 2 0
Logan Henley Fort Saskatchewan Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 1 1 2 2
Adam Clauzel Langley A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 1 1 2 0
Riley Enns Fort Saskatchewan Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 2 0 2 2
Eli Davies North Shore Winter Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 2 2 0
Jeevin Bal West Van Varsity Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 1 2 2
Liam Hoff West Van Varsity Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 2 2 2
Kaden Kinjerski Fort Saskatchewan Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 2 2 4
Evan Lusok Fort Saskatchewan Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 1 2 2
Nathan Larioza San Jose Jr Sharks U14 Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 2 2 2
Caden Ghiossi San Jose Jr Sharks U14 Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 2 0 2 4
Ryan Sam North East Chiefs Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 2 2 0
SULLIVAN HUMENIUK Victoria Raquet Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 1 1 2 4
Chase Tymchyshyn Seattle Jr Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 2 2 0
Toah Davis Victoria Raquet Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 1 2 4
Sam Takahashi North East Chiefs Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 1 2 0
Rian Jutha North East Chiefs Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 2 2 2
Matthew Kim North East Chiefs Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 2 2 4
Gus Schill Semiahmoo A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 1 2 2
Alexander Munkelwitz 14U AZ Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 1 2 10
Hugo Larios 14U AZ Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 2 0 2 0
Evan Cook Semiahmoo A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 1 2 4
Matthew Hughes Semiahmoo A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 2 2 4
Trace Day 14U AZ Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 2 2 12
Liam Devlin 14U AZ Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 1 2 2
Blake Fiddler Kelowna Jr. Rockets Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 2 2 4
Ayden Saran Cloverdale A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 1 1 2 4
Jonah Ussher Cloverdale A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 2 2 0
Jacob Majors Seattle Jr Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 1 2 8
Connor Macaulay Seattle Jr Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 2 0 2 0
Miles McCracken Richmond Jets A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 2 2 2
kade lee Richmond Jets A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 2 0 2 0
Vladimir Saibel Dallas Penguins 2005 Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 2 2 6
Kristoffer Svensson Dallas Penguins 2005 Division Bantam AAA Forward 2 0 2 2
Brian Tseng Dallas Penguins 2005 Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 1 2 12
Luke Minard Dallas Penguins 2005 Division Bantam AAA Forward 2 0 2 4
Cash Dumka Jones Valley West Giants Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 2 2 2
Zac Wheatley Valley West Giants Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 1 1 2 2
Payton Hu Valley West Giants Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 1 2 4
Landen Hilditch Valley West Giants Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 2 2 8
Ryan Lin Richmond Jets A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 1 2 6
Parker White Cariboo Cougars Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 2 2 0
Braden Vennard Cariboo Cougars Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 2 2 8
DYLAN LUU Dallas Penguins 2005 Division Bantam AAA Defence 2 0 2 8
Brandon WHEELER Dallas Penguins 2005 Division Bantam AAA Defence 1 1 2 12
Josh Allen Dallas Penguins 2005 Division Bantam AAA Defence 2 0 2 2
George Hammond Arizona Bobcats U12 Elite Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 2 2 2
SHEA BARRY 2006 AAA Arizona Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Defence 1 1 2 2
Alexander Zhao 2006 AAA Arizona Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 1 2 2
Jordan Scofield 2006 AAA Arizona Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Defence 1 1 2 4
Cameron Freeman Shawnigan Lake School Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 1 1 2 0
Josh Ketch Shawnigan Lake School Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 1 2 4
Maxim Dorodnov Shawnigan Lake School Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 1 2 0
Tyler Thorpe Greater Vancouver Canadians Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 2 2 4
Ryan Nimi Greater Vancouver Canadians Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 1 1 2 0
Tomas Isaak Valley West Giants Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 1 2 0
Bryce Strandt Greater Vancouver Canadians Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 1 2 0
Matthew Hikida Greater Vancouver Canadians Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 2 2 2
Dawson Toews Central Zone Rockets Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 1 2 0
Brayden Skogstad Okanagan Rockets Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 1 2 0
Kaiden Schaupmeyer Okanagan Rockets Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 2 2 0
Kaslo Ferner Okanagan Rockets Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 1 2 0
Luke Schraeder Okanagan Rockets Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 2 2 0
Nathan Gossoo Okanagan Rockets Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 1 2 4
Turner Chase Central Zone Rockets Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 2 2 0
Gavin Bartha Central Zone Rockets Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 2 2 2
Jackson Rauh Nanaimo Clippers A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 2 0 2 6
Daniel Rassega Jr. Coyotes 14U AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 2 0 2 0
John Baird Jr. Coyotes 14U AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 1 1 2 2
Dayton Abbott Fraser Valley Thunderbirds Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 1 2 6
Carter Hesselgrave Cariboo Cougars Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 2 2 6
Troy Edwards Fraser Valley Thunderbirds Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 2 2 0
Benjamin Dods Fraser Valley Thunderbirds Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 2 2 2
Rylan Elson Fraser Valley Thunderbirds Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 2 2 4
Austin Garrett North Island Major Silvertips Division Bantam AAA Defence 2 0 2 2
Spencer Fleck Okanagan Rockets Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 2 2 2
Lucas Baxter BWC Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 1 2 2
Parker Alcos BWC Academy Varsity Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 2 2 2
Gabriel Guilbault BWC Academy Varsity Division Bantam AAA Defence 1 1 2 2
Rolan Amin BWC Academy Varsity Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 1 2 2
Cooper Stockdale Burnaby Winter Club Peewee A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 2 0 2 0
Linden Burrett BWC Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 2 2 6
Christian Revel Burnaby Winter Club A2 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 1 2 2
Peyton Dorman Burnaby Winter Club A2 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 2 0 2 4
Ryan Benedet Vancouver North West Hawks Division Bantam AAA Forward 2 0 2 2
Jake Pizzolon Burnaby Minor Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 1 2 0
Noel Harper Vancouver North West Hawks Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 1 1 6
Tristan Payne Vancouver North West Hawks Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 1 1 2
Anthony Dalla Pace Burnaby Minor Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 0 1 0
Jack MacFarlane Burnaby Winter Club A2 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 1 1 2
Leith Hunter Vancouver North West Hawks Division Bantam AAA Defence 1 0 1 0
Kainoah Brankovic Burnaby Winter Club A2 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 1 0 1 2
Logan Lepinski Burnaby Winter Club A2 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 1 1 0
Nolan Blankstein Burnaby Winter Club A2 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 1 0 1 0
Jacob Henderson Burnaby Winter Club Peewee A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 1 1 0
Simon Ward Burnaby Winter Club Peewee A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 1 1 0
Adam Boatter Burnaby Winter Club Peewee A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 1 1 0
Liam Brennen BWC Academy Varsity Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 1 1 2
Alexander Coventry BWC Academy Varsity Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 1 1 0
Brad Schiebler BWC Academy Varsity Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 1 1 0
Devan Le BWC Academy Varsity Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 0 1 4
Kane Dickerson Nanaimo Clippers Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 1 1 8
Prezton Stewart Okanagan Rockets Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 0 1 2
Dante Nunes Okanagan Rockets Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 1 1 0
Dexter Komen Nanaimo Clippers Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 0 1 2
Kash Nicklin5 Nanaimo Clippers Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 0 1 4
Cameron Maher Nanaimo Clippers Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 1 1 10
Dayton Vandepeear Nanaimo Clippers Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 1 1 4
Tanner Harrison Nanaimo Clippers Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 0 1 0
Nathan Hayes North Island Major Silvertips Division Bantam AAA Defence 1 0 1 4
Max Carlson North Island Major Silvertips Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 1 1 2
JAXON RICH North Island Major Silvertips Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 0 1 6
James Banks North Island Major Silvertips Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 1 1 0
Jacob Windley North Island Major Silvertips Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 1 1 10
Ryan Pretty Fraser Valley Thunderbirds Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 0 1 8
Daniel Schmidt Fraser Valley Thunderbirds Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 0 1 4
Anthony Duhamel Cariboo Cougars Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 0 1 0
Tajkaunver Aujla Fraser Valley Thunderbirds Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 1 0 1 2
Dylan Leahy Jr. Coyotes 14U AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 1 1 10
JAKE LEDOUX Jr. Coyotes 14U AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 1 1 0
Caden Wells Jr. Coyotes 14U AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 1 1 2
Bowen Burke Jr. Coyotes 14U AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 1 1 2
Luke Hogan Jr. Coyotes 14U AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 1 1 2
Ryan DeAngelis Jr. Coyotes 14U AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 1 1 2
Caden May Jr. Coyotes 14U AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 1 1 0
Theo Priem Jr. Coyotes 14U AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 1 0 1 0
Coleson Chase Nanaimo Clippers A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 1 1 2
Mark Ratzlaff Nanaimo Clippers A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 0 1 0
Joe Madill Nanaimo Clippers A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 1 1 0
David Keene Jr. Coyotes 14U AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 1 1 2
Madden CRUICKSHANK Nanaimo Clippers A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 0 1 0
Landen Janz Central Zone Rockets Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 1 1 12
Chaz Norris Central Zone Rockets Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 1 1 0
Samuel Lescarbeau Central Zone Rockets Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 1 1 6
Jonah Fearns Central Zone Rockets Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 1 1 0
Lian Gayfer Okanagan Rockets Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 0 1 0
Ben Strobel Okanagan Rockets Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 1 1 8
Ethan King Okanagan Rockets Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 1 0 1 2
Connor Seeley Okanagan Rockets Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 1 1 4
Brayden Schwaerzle Okanagan Rockets Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 0 1 2
Oliver Keeffe Shawnigan Lake School Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 0 1 0
Will Sharpe Greater Vancouver Canadians Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 1 0 1 12
Charlie Derrheim Greater Vancouver Canadians Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 1 1 4
Jack DiPaolo Greater Vancouver Canadians Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 1 1 20
Gavin Sangara Greater Vancouver Canadians Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 1 1 0
Andrew Petruk Valley West Giants Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 1 1 2
Will McColman Greater Vancouver Canadians Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 1 1 2
Keegan Lonsdale Shawnigan Lake School Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 1 1 6
Brady Seabrook Shawnigan Lake School Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 1 1 2
Brady Englerth 2006 AAA Arizona Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 1 1 4
Chayse Laurie 2006 AAA Arizona Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 1 1 0
Mack Frakes 2006 AAA Arizona Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 0 1 4
Charlie Sorrick Arizona Bobcats U12 Elite Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 0 1 2
Quinn Huseby 2006 AAA Arizona Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 1 1 6
Jordan Lee 2006 AAA Arizona Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 0 1 17
Jake Cosper Arizona Bobcats U12 Elite Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 1 0 1 8
Sam Webster 2006 AAA Arizona Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 1 1 4
Cole Iacono Arizona Bobcats U12 Elite Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 0 1 0
Ryan Kump Richmond Jets A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 1 0 1 4
Michael Gallant LMHA Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 1 1 21
Rylan Ezra LMHA Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 1 1 4
Harrison Simmons Cariboo Cougars Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 1 1 4
Jordan Kirbyson LMHA Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 0 1 0
Liam O'Donnell Valley West Giants Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 1 1 0
Ty Bonkowski Richmond Jets A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 1 1 2
Nickolas Kovich Richmond Jets A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 0 1 4
Ari Gedikian Valley West Giants Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 0 1 0
Owen Seibert Dallas Penguins 2005 Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 0 1 4
Evan Markel Richmond Jets A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 1 0 1 2
Ethan Gonyeau Dallas Penguins 2005 Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 1 1 0
Imaan Arwal Richmond Jets A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 0 1 0
Evan Jeske Richmond Jets A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 0 1 0
Dylshaan Kajla Cloverdale A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 1 1 0
Jason Dua Seattle Jr Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 1 0 1 0
Nathaniel Barnes Seattle Jr Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 1 1 0
Presley Kerner Kelowna Jr. Rockets Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 0 1 2
Ruben Stone Kelowna Jr. Rockets Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 1 1 0
Jaxon Wylie Kelowna Jr. Rockets Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 0 1 0
Sidney Brill 14U AZ Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 1 1 2
Marcello Lane 14U AZ Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 0 1 2
Simon Nealy 14U AZ Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 1 1 0
Cannon Nyline Semiahmoo A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 1 1 2
William Ren Semiahmoo A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 1 0 1 0
Sheldon Wilson 14U AZ Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 0 1 2
Brendan Housden North East Chiefs Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 1 1 4
William Beckner Victoria Raquet Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 1 1 2
Dylan Duquette Victoria Raquet Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 1 1 6
Bradley Thompson North East Chiefs Division Bantam AAA Defence 1 0 1 6
Adam Attar North East Chiefs Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 0 1 2
Leyland Johnson San Jose Jr Sharks U14 Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 1 1 2
Zachary Templeman San Jose Jr Sharks U14 Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 1 1 6
Nicolas Grigoropoulos San Jose Jr Sharks U14 Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 1 1 2
Michael Albert San Jose Jr Sharks U14 Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 1 0 1 4
Drayden van der Torre Fort Saskatchewan Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 1 1 0
Reese Walsh Fort Saskatchewan Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 1 1 0
William McIsaac West Van Varsity Division Bantam AAA Defence 1 0 1 0
Samuel Arsenault Glenlake Hawks A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 1 1 0
Tyson Osachoff North Shore Winter Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 1 0 1 0
Ronan Murphy North Shore Winter Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 1 1 6
Henry Yi West Van Varsity Division Bantam AAA Goalie 0 1 1 0
Ethan Therres Fort Saskatchewan Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 1 1 6
Bradyn Rowsell Fort Saskatchewan Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 1 1 10
MACKENZIE GALICK Langley A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 1 1 8
Jackson Smith Glenlake Hawks A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 1 0 1 10
Jack Miller Glenlake Hawks A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 1 1 0
Marin Jugnauth Glenlake Hawks A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 1 1 0
Taylor Curtis Langley A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 1 1 0
Dalton Toma Langley A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 1 1 8
Tyrone Fraser CAC Leheigh Cement Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 1 1 0
Kael McKenzie CAC Leheigh Cement Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 1 1 0
Josh Bettesworth Ridge Meadows Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 0 1 4
Xander Lelewsi Victoria Admirals Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 1 0 1 2
Shayne Newburg Ridge Meadows Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 0 1 12
Cohen Kallin Ridge Meadows Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 1 1 12
Baden Pazdzierski Burnaby Minor Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 0 1 0
Nicholas Kndusen Burnaby Minor Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 1 1 16
Jaiden Archibald Ridge Meadows Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 0 1 2
Isaac Zhao Burnaby Minor Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 1 0 1 0
Troy Wansink Burnaby Minor Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 1 1 2
Charlie Gardiner Burnaby Minor Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 0 1 2
Ryan Zhang Burnaby Minor Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 1 0 1 2
Derek Herfst Burnaby Minor Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 1 1 2
Alexzander Boughen Burnaby Minor Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Goalie 0 0 0 0
Ranjote Guram Burnaby Minor Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 0 0 4
Markus Hanger Burnaby Minor Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Goalie 0 0 0 0
Ivan Pocrnic Burnaby Minor Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 0 0 4
Sebastian Soriano-McKinnon Burnaby Minor Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 0 0 2
Sean Richards Burnaby Minor Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 0 0 4
Cole jacobucci Burnaby Minor Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 0 0 0
Simrat Dhindsa Burnaby Minor Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 0 0 0
Brandon Osborne Ridge Meadows Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 0 0 12
Chase Garrett Ridge Meadows Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 0 0 0
Dawson Hemminger Ridge Meadows Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 0 0 0
Andrew Monforton Ridge Meadows Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Goalie 0 0 0 0
Lachlan Freer Ridge Meadows Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 0 0 4
Nick Muc Ridge Meadows Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Goalie 0 0 0 0
Kieran Lige Ridge Meadows Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 0 0 0
Conner Turnbull Ridge Meadows Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 0 0 4
Trey McKinney Ridge Meadows Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 0 0 10
Tyson Segarty Ridge Meadows Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 0 0 0
Gavin Gould Victoria Admirals Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Goalie 0 0 0 0
Samuel Gomes Victoria Admirals Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 0 0 0
Aiden Beavan Victoria Admirals Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 0 0 2
Rowyn Davis Victoria Admirals Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Goalie 0 0 0 2
Hunter Robinson CAC Leheigh Cement Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 2
Lynden Donald-Gorman CAC Leheigh Cement Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 16
Hyde Davidson CAC Leheigh Cement Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 0
Nathan Elaschuk CAC Leheigh Cement Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Matthew Watson CAC Leheigh Cement Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Easton Hewson CAC Leheigh Cement Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 6
Stefan Serediak CAC Leheigh Cement Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
Tyler Holtz North Shore Winter Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Luke Abraham Glenlake Hawks A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
Lucas Szulc Langley A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Cameron Edgley Langley A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
Karsen OBrien Langley A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 4
Leif Moller Glenlake Hawks A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
David Byrne Glenlake Hawks A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 2
Luke Heywood Glenlake Hawks A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 4
Mitchell Pearce Glenlake Hawks A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 2
Caiden Spencer Glenlake Hawks A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
Luc Arsenault Glenlake Hawks A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 4
Karsen O’Brien Langley A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 0
Eli Euverman Langley A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 0
Ethan Campbell Langley A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Ryan Teppan Fort Saskatchewan Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 0
Austin Dubinsky Fort Saskatchewan Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Jesse Sjogren Fort Saskatchewan Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
Ethan Riml West Van Varsity Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 0 0 0
Landen Mailhot North Shore Winter Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 0
Mowat Sweet North Shore Winter Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Avery Hewson North Shore Winter Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
Hudson Brett Glenlake Hawks A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Nikita Rabok West Van Varsity Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 0 0 10
Brayden Burrows West Van Varsity Division Bantam AAA Goalie 0 0 0 0
Dylan Puk Fort Saskatchewan Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
Ismail Abougouche Fort Saskatchewan Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 13
Gage Roberts Fort Saskatchewan Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Hadeon Boyechko Fort Saskatchewan Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
Brendan McFatridge Fort Saskatchewan Bantam AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 2
Philippe Blais Savoie San Jose Jr Sharks U14 Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 0
Cormac Grebe San Jose Jr Sharks U14 Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 4
Evan Tompkins San Jose Jr Sharks U14 Division Bantam AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Jack Robinson North East Chiefs Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 0 0 2
Briggs Orr San Jose Jr Sharks U14 Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 6
Brett DeVincent San Jose Jr Sharks U14 Division Bantam AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Oliver Auyeung-Ashton North East Chiefs Division Bantam AAA Goalie 0 0 0 0
Beckham Lazaro Victoria Raquet Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 4
Jack Hall Victoria Raquet Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
Grant Liang Seattle Jr Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Goalie 0 0 0 0
Logan Alexei Booth Victoria Raquet Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Tavery Lavender Victoria Raquet Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 4
Dylan Patterson Victoria Raquet Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 8
Josh Harrison-Vallee North East Chiefs Division Bantam AAA Goalie 0 0 0 0
BRANDON JOHAL North East Chiefs Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 0 0 4
David Duquette Victoria Raquet Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
Ciana Della Siega Victoria Raquet Club A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 0
Preston Jones 14U AZ Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
Aiden Biswanger 14U AZ Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Mason Philpot 14U AZ Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 21
Garren Narvaez 14U AZ Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
River Lewis 14U AZ Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
Nico Djariri 14U AZ Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 2
Dominik Barber 14U AZ Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
Blaise Becker 14U AZ Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Ryan Jim 14U AZ Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
Ty Quang Kelowna Jr. Rockets Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 0
Grayson Johnston Kelowna Jr. Rockets Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 0
Conner Nicolson Kelowna Jr. Rockets Division Peewee AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Jaleb Keus Kelowna Jr. Rockets Division Peewee AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Taylor West Cloverdale A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Mitchel Bolton Cloverdale A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 0
Matthew Shehyn Cloverdale A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
Mattias Hardy Cloverdale A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Aly Nathoo Seattle Jr Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Goalie 0 0 0 2
Keeghan Dunn Richmond Jets A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 2
Steven Yan Richmond Jets A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 2
Kason Muscutt Dallas Penguins 2005 Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 0 0 29
Hank Bimmerle Dallas Penguins 2005 Division Bantam AAA Goalie 0 0 0 0
Sahilpreet Deol Valley West Giants Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 17
Ty Fletcher Valley West Giants Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 12
Cooper Swanson Richmond Jets A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 2
Dylan Karan Richmond Jets A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Jacob Broderick Richmond Jets A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 4
Sahil AULAKH Richmond Jets A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Joshua Deamer Richmond Jets A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 2
Talon Sheck LMHA Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Goalie 0 0 0 0
Tyler Blatz LMHA Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 0 0 0
Allan Yi LMHA Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 0 0 0
Logan Clark LMHA Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Goalie 0 0 0 0
Joshua Mantler Cariboo Cougars Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
Damien Knackstedt Cariboo Cougars Division Bantam AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 2
Hunter Curtis LMHA Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 0 0 0
Grayson Betts LMHA Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 0 0 0
Austin Leija Dallas Penguins 2005 Division Bantam AAA Goalie 0 0 0 0
Grant Norkiewicz Dallas Penguins 2005 Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 0 0 14
Trenton Burlison Dallas Penguins 2005 Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 0 0 0
Tucker Stott Arizona Bobcats U12 Elite Division Peewee AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Caiden Poropat Arizona Bobcats U12 Elite Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 2
Asher Morris Arizona Bobcats U12 Elite Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 6
Laker Pearson Arizona Bobcats U12 Elite Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 2
Gage Woolford Arizona Bobcats U12 Elite Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 0
Brandon Tessmer Arizona Bobcats U12 Elite Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
Blake Burr Arizona Bobcats U12 Elite Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 2
Jack Wilson Arizona Bobcats U12 Elite Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 2
Addison Noffsinger Arizona Bobcats U12 Elite Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 6
BRANDON KOELLER Arizona Bobcats U12 Elite Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 2
Cooper Flynn 2006 AAA Arizona Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 0 0 2
Sho Takei 2006 AAA Arizona Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 0 0 2
Aris Papadatos Arizona Bobcats U12 Elite Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 6
Dominic Seigman Arizona Bobcats U12 Elite Division Peewee AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Tygar Lister Arizona Bobcats U12 Elite Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
Ian Anderson 2006 AAA Arizona Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 0 0 2
Graham Geddes Arizona Bobcats U12 Elite Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 4
Dylan Lamberto 2006 AAA Arizona Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 0 0 6
Emmery Golchert Shawnigan Lake School Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 2
LOGAN PEREZ 2006 AAA Arizona Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Goalie 0 0 0 0
Andrew Polidore 2006 AAA Arizona Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 0 0 6
JAKE FILION 2006 AAA Arizona Bobcats Division Bantam AAA Goalie 0 0 0 0
Kyle Brown Shawnigan Lake School Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Benjamin Cowell Greater Vancouver Canadians Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 0
Brandon Petrie Greater Vancouver Canadians Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 0
Fedor Samsonov Shawnigan Lake School Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Thomas (Hongyi) Wang Greater Vancouver Canadians Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 2
Kai Belanger Greater Vancouver Canadians Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 2
Joven Brar Valley West Giants Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 2
Jaden Ackerman Valley West Giants Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 2
Brett Bateman Valley West Giants Division Bantam AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Patrick Coopman Valley West Giants Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
MATTHEW CANDUSSO Valley West Giants Division Bantam AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Remy Quintoro Greater Vancouver Canadians Division Bantam AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Markus Lam Greater Vancouver Canadians Division Bantam AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Tyce Wood Central Zone Rockets Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 0 0 4
Koehn Obuck Okanagan Rockets Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 2
Colton Jugnauth Okanagan Rockets Division Bantam AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Ethan Dalkeith Central Zone Rockets Division Bantam AAA Goalie 0 0 0 0
Zachary Peitsch Central Zone Rockets Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 0 0 4
Dylan Adams Central Zone Rockets Division Bantam AAA Goalie 0 0 0 0
Jace Deadmarsh Central Zone Rockets Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 0 0 4
Rylan Souchuck Nanaimo Clippers A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 2
Eric Wolfe Central Zone Rockets Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 0 0 4
Hayden Hastings Jr. Coyotes 14U AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 6
Nicholas Gingold Jr. Coyotes 14U AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Sam Wilson Nanaimo Clippers A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 4
Adam Stevenson Jr. Coyotes 14U AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Jordan Sohal Nanaimo Clippers A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
Grady Dragani Nanaimo Clippers A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 12
Ashton Wolfe Nanaimo Clippers A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Brodie Wade Nanaimo Clippers A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 4
Koen Cleaver Nanaimo Clippers A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Kody Pham Nanaimo Clippers A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 2
Evan Maffi Jr. Coyotes 14U AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 4
Bookie Warshaw Jr. Coyotes 14U AAA Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 2
Kennedy Chalmers Semiahmoo A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Thomas Hilditch Semiahmoo A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 0
Eric Tu Semiahmoo A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Cole Malo Cariboo Cougars Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 0
Kenyon McIsaac Cariboo Cougars Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 2
Ben Sullivan Cariboo Cougars Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 0
Marik Mamic Cariboo Cougars Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 6
Jaiden Jakubowski Cariboo Cougars Division Bantam AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Joanthan Mao Fraser Valley Thunderbirds Division Bantam AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Carter Craven Fraser Valley Thunderbirds Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 6
Tyler Pretty Fraser Valley Thunderbirds Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
Jason Roth Fraser Valley Thunderbirds Division Bantam AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Grayson Pamplin Fraser Valley Thunderbirds Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 4
joey Rocha North Island Major Silvertips Division Bantam AAA Goalie 0 0 0 0
Luka Wienecke North Island Major Silvertips Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 0 0 2
Matthew Hutchison North Island Major Silvertips Division Bantam AAA Goalie 0 0 0 0
Matthew Spencer-Dahl Nanaimo Clippers Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Goalie 0 0 0 0
Carter Cathers Nanaimo Clippers Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 0 0 0
Bostyn MacDonald Nanaimo Clippers Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 0 0 2
Ryan Klapstein Nanaimo Clippers Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 0 0 0
Cameron Mckenzie Nanaimo Clippers Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 0 0 0
Hudson Swann Nanaimo Clippers Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 0 0 4
Marco Schwager Nanaimo Clippers Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 0 0 6
Owen Bonthuis Nanaimo Clippers Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Goalie 0 0 0 0
Manav Kandola Nanaimo Clippers Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 0 0 0
Malachi Freh Okanagan Rockets Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 0
Bryson Carlyle Okanagan Rockets Division Bantam AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 2
Thomas Young Nanaimo Clippers Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 0 0 4
Angelo Zol Okanagan Rockets Division Bantam AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Steven Foster BWC Academy Varsity Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 0 0 8
Massimo Urbani BWC Academy Varsity Division Bantam AAA Goalie 0 0 0 0
Noah Stenvig BWC Academy Varsity Division Bantam AAA Goalie 0 0 0 0
Kai Adano BWC Academy Varsity Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 0 0 0
Matthew Parmar Burnaby Winter Club Peewee A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Jared Bigelow Burnaby Winter Club A2 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 8
Liam Loughery Burnaby Winter Club Peewee A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 0
Isa Guram Burnaby Winter Club Peewee A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 0
Markus Lam Burnaby Winter Club Peewee A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 4
Liam Russell Burnaby Winter Club Peewee A1 Division Peewee AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Ben van der Tas BWC Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Ryden Evers BWC Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
Charlie Tritt BWC Academy Prep Division Bantam AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Jaggar Saran Burnaby Winter Club A2 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 6
Tyler Datt Burnaby Winter Club A2 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 2
Kaeden Kalkat Burnaby Winter Club A2 Division Peewee AAA Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
Sam Bastien Burnaby Winter Club A2 Division Peewee AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Burke Landry Burnaby Winter Club A2 Division Peewee AAA Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Carson Usher Burnaby Winter Club A2 Division Peewee AAA Elite Defence 0 0 0 2
Jon Castro Vancouver North West Hawks Division Bantam AAA Goalie 0 0 0 0
Dylan Leigh Vancouver North West Hawks Division Bantam AAA Goalie 0 0 0 0
Griffin Cronk Vancouver North West Hawks Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 0 0 6
Rahil Velji Burnaby Minor Bantam A1 Division Bantam AAA Forward 0 0 0 0
Ethan Szeto Vancouver North West Hawks Division Bantam AAA Defence 0 0 0 0